Does your Vitamin D3 contain any allergens? Is it manufactured in a facility or on machinery with other allergens?

Our Vitamin D3 does not contain nor is it manufactured with yeast, wheat, gluten, soy, corn, milk, egg, fish, or shellfish ingredients. However, it is produced in a GMP facility that processes other ingredients containing these allergens.

Canโ€™t find your answer in our support center? Contact us directly.